PLAN PRACY NAUCZYCIELI
PRZEDSZKOLE „SKRZATY Z PRZYSZŁOŚCIĄ”

PONIEDZIAŁEK
Wychowawcy: mgr Agnieszka Nowakowska 07:00-15:30, mgr Karolina Miąsik 9:00-17:00

.
KRASNALE
SKRZATY
07.00 – 08.00
Agnieszka Nowakowska Agnieszka Nowakowska
08.10 – 08.55
Agnieszka Nowakowska Małgorzata Strąk
09.00 – 09.45
Agnieszka Nowakowska/M. Strąk Karolina Miąsik
09.50 – 10.35
Agnieszka Nowakowska Katarzyna Lis - j.angielski
10.45 – 11.30
Katarzyna Lis-j.angielski Łukasz Ducki-gimnastyka
11.50 – 12.35
Agnieszka Nowakowska/M. Strąk Karolina Miąsik
12.50 – 13.35
Agnieszka Nowakowska Karolina Miąsik
13.45 – 15.30
Agnieszka Nowakowska Karolina Miąsik
15.30 - 17:00
Karolina Miąsik Karolina Miąsik

WTOREK
Wychowawcy: mgr Agnieszka Nowakowska 10.00-17.00, mgr Karolina Miąsik 07.00-12.30

.
KRASNALE
SKRZATY
07.00 – 08.00
Karolina Miąsik Karolina Miąsik
08.10 – 08.55
Karolina Miąsik Karolina Miąsik
09.00 – 09.45
Anna Krupa/M.Strąk Olga Ginalska-rytmika
09.50 – 10.35
A.Nowakowska/M. Strąk Karolina Miąsik
10.45 – 11.30
Olga Ginalska-rytmika/A.Krupa Karolina Miąsik
11.50 – 12.35
Agnieszka Nowakowska/K.Miąsik Dariusz Gałka-Zabawa z komputerem
12.50 – 13.35
Agnieszka Nowakowska Anna Krupa
13.45 – 15.30
Agnieszka Nowakowska Małgorzata Strąk
15.30 - 17:00
Agnieszka Nowakowska Agnieszka Nowakowska

ŚRODA
Wychowawcy: mgr Agnieszka Nowakowska 7:00-15:30, mgr Karolina Miąsik 09:00-17:00

.
KRASNALE
SKRZATY
07.00 – 08.00
Agnieszka Nowakowska Agnieszka Nowakowska
08.10 – 08.55
Agnieszka Nowakowska Małgorzata Strąk
09.00 – 09.45
A.Nowakowska/Paulina Zazula Karolina Miąsik
09.50 – 10.35
Ł. Ducki-gimnastyka/P.Zazula Olga Ginalska-rytmika
10.45 – 11.30
A.Nowakowska/K.Miąsik D.Gałka-zabawa z komputerem
11.50 – 12.35
Marzena Szydłowska-logopedia Karolina Miąsik
12.50 – 13.35
Agnieszka Nowakowska Karolina Miąsik
13.45 – 15.30
Agnieszka Nowakowska Karolina Miąsik
15.30 - 17:00
Karolina Miąsik Karolina Miąsik

CZWARTEK
Wychowawcy: mgr Agnieszka Nowakowska 11.00-17.00, mgr Karolina Miąsik 07.00-13:00

.
KRASNALE
SKRZATY
07.00 – 08.00
Karolina Miąsik Karolina Miąsik
08.10 – 08.55
Anna Dudek Karolina Miąsik
09.00 – 09.45
M.Szydłowska-logopedia/A.Dudek Karolina Miąsik
09.50 – 10.35
K.Lis-j.angielski/A.Dudek Karolina Miąsik
10.45 – 11.30
A. Nowakowska/K.Miąsik M.Szydłowska-logopedia
11.50 – 12.35
A.Nowakowska/A.Krupa Karolina Miąsik
12.50 – 13.35
Agnieszka Nowakowska Anna Krupa
13.45 – 15.30
Agnieszka Nowakowska Paulina Zazula
15.30 - 17:00
Agnieszka Nowakowska Agnieszka Nowakowska

PIĄTEK
Wychowawcy: mgr Agnieszka Nowakowska 07.00-10.00, mgr Karolina Miąsik 08:00-12:30

.
KRASNALE
SKRZATY
07.00 – 08.00
Agnieszka Nowakowska Agnieszka Nowakowska
08.10 – 08.55
Agnieszka Nowakowska Karolina Miąsik
09.00 – 09.45
Agnieszka Nowakowska/A.Krupa Karolina Miąsik
09.50 – 10.35
Ł.Ducki-gimnastyka/K.Miąsik Katarzyna Lis-j.angielski
10.45 – 11.30
M.Strąk/K.Miąsik Ł.Ducki-gimnastyka
11.50 – 12.35
M.Strąk/A.Dudek K.Miąsik/Anna Krupa
12.50 – 13.35
Anna Dudek Małgorzata Strąk
13.45 – 15.30
Anna Dudek Małgorzata Strąk do 15:45
15.30 - 17:00
Anna Dudek Anna Dudek